Resultat 2002

 Senast ändrad 29 november, 2011 kl 08:01
 

Sverige cupen 1:8IC

Pos Namn Klubb

Lic

Örebro

SMK-Thn

Årsunda

E-tuna

Sthlm

St-torp

TOTALT

1.

Ohlson Joakim MHF-Skarpnäck

N

46

50

50

146

2.

Andersson Bengt Borås MRK

N

50

50

48

52

44

146

3.

Bengtsson Mikael SMK Trollhättan

JN

29

42

40

47

46

50

143

4.

Nilsson Michael Väst-8

JN

43

50

45

138

5.

Hallborg Christoffer Örebro RBC

N

30

45

48

43

136

6.

Bengtsson Magnus SMK Trollhättan

N

48

41

46

43

41

41

135

7.

Lyxell Hans Umeå AK

N

40

39

46

43

46

135

8.

Lindner Marcus SMK Trollhättan

JN

45

46

45

42

42

133

9.

Ericsson Mattias MHF Skarpnäck

JN

31

44

41

48

39

131

10.

Sahlin Patrick MHF Skarpnäck

JN

41

36

45

44

44

37

126

11.

Karlsson Bertil Väst-8

N

37

43

42

38

123

12.

Skårman Mikael Väst-8

JN

34

37

34

105

13.

Magnusson Anders SMK Söderhamn

N

50

37

87

14.

Johansson Niklas MHF Skarpnäck

JN

42

40

39

41

40

83

15.

Granström Mikael MHF Skarpnäck

N

38

40

39

79

16.

Fredholm Jan MHF Skarpnäck

D

42

36

78

17.

Bergfeldt Tommy MRC Huddik

JN

38

38

76

18.

Hymander Robert MHF Skarpnäck

D

35

34

39

34

74

19.

Andersson Marcus SMK Trollhättan

JN

35

35

70

20.

Emilsson Tobias Lycksele MK

N

33

36

69

21.

Fransson Mikael Växjö MS

N

46

46

22.

Ljungkvist Anders MHF Skarpnäck

N

45

45

23.

Gustafsson Mikael Bofors MRK

N

44

44

24.

Hazard Daniel Väst-8

N

40

40

25.

Dagergren Mats MHF Skarpnäck

N

39

39

26.

Saarinen Teemu Finland

38

38

27

Berntsen Trygve Oslo MK

N

38

38

28.

Berntsen Stig Oslo MK

N

37

37

29.

Toft Björn SMK Örkeljunga

N

36

36

30.

Åhling Johan MHF Skarpnäck

D

35

35

31.

Teske Peter Norrköpings MK

N

32

32


Sverige cupen 1:10IC

Pos

Namn Klubb

Lic

Örebro

SMK-Thn

Årsunda

Eskil

Sthlm

St-torp

Tot

1.

Hård Per-Ola Wäxjö MS

N

43

46

48

50

50

148

2.

Ström Roland MHF Skarpnäck

N

46

39

43

42

50

50

146

3.

Frodell Peter Örebro RBC

N

42

48

42

46

50

44

142

4.

Törnblom Maria Skövde MK

N

50

43

45

46

141

5.

Dahlberg Gustav SMK DALA

JN

48

50

50

39

39

139

6.

Ohlson Tomas Örebro RBC

N

45

45

44

45

135

7.

Isaksson Matthias MHF Skarpnäck

JN

43

42

40

45

46

43

134

8.

Hahne Micke MHF Skarpnäck

N

37

39

44

42

125

9.

Törnblom Martin Skövde MK

JN

38

44

34

41

123

10.

Jonsson Daniel MHF Skarpnäck

D

35

37

43

43

37

123

11.

Vahter Fredy MHF Skarpnäck

JD

39

44

38

121

12.

Persson Göran Skövde MK

N

32

38

37

36

111

13.

Toll Markus Bofors MRK

N

44

50

48

98

14.

Johnsson Lars SMK Söderhamn

N

38

45

83

15.

Fröjd Felix SMK Trollhättan

JD

42

40

82

16.

Japlin Jonas Skövde MK

N

39

41

80

17.

Södermann B.O. AMF Årsunda

N

33

34

40

40

80

18.

Hägerman Lars Ludvika MRC

N

40

35

75

19.

Andersson Torbjörn AMF Årsunda

N

31

42

73

20.

Loodh Henrik Örebro RBC

N

36

36

72

21.

Pettersson Fredrik AMF Årsunda

D

33

36

69

22.

Eriksson Peter AMF Årsunda

N

41

41

23.

Andersson Alexander MiRaCL

JN

41

41

24.

Johansson Tommie MHF Skarpnäck

D

41

41

25.

Nilsson Lars AMF Årsunda

N

38

38

26.

Friedman Anders MHF Skarpnäck

D

37

37

27.

Brahm Torvald SMK Trollhättan

N

36

36

28.

Seepälä Lauri Finland

35

35

29.

Ström Daniel AMF Årsunda

U

35

35

30.

Jansson Christer SMK Trollhättan

N

34

34

31.

Olsson Mikael Örebro RBC

N

34

34

32.

Laqvist Ola MHF Skarpnäck

D

33

33

© 2011 Radiostyrd Bilsport Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha