Resultat 2003

 Senast ändrad 29 november, 2011 kl 08:00
 
Sverige Cupen 1:8IC          

Pos

Namn Klubb

Lic

Trollhättan

Årsunda

Totalt

1.

Joakim Olsson MHF Skarpnäck

A

50

50

100

2.

Christoffer Hallborg Örebro RBC

A

44

45

89

3.

Mikael Fransson Wäxjö MS

A

40

48

88

4.

Matthias Isaksson MHF Skarpnäck

B

43

43

86

5.

Niklas Johansson MHF Skarpnäck

A

39

46

85

6.

Mikael Bengtsson SMK Trollhättan

A

42

42

84

7.

Hans Lyxell UMEÅ AK

B

43

40

83

8.

Marcus Lindner SMK Trollhättan

A

38

41

79

9.

Roland Ström MHF Skarpnäck

A

46

31

77

10.

Bengt Andersson Borås MRK

A

45

30

75

11.

Tobias Emilsson Finnvedens MRK

B

35

38

73

12.

Mattias Ericsson MHF Skarpnäck

A

37

33

70

13.

Patrick Sahlin MHF Skarpnäck

B

34

34

68

14.

Magnus Bengtsson SMK Trollhättan

A

48

 

48

15.

Trygve Berntsen Oslo Modellbilklubb

B

 

46

46

16.

Stig Berntsen Oslo Modellbilklubb

B

 

39

39

17.

Patrik Emilsson NMK Boden

A

 

37

37

18.

Anders Magnusson SMK Söderhamn

B

 

36

36

19.

Robert Hymander MHF Skarpnäck

A

36

 

36

20.

Jan Fredholm MHF Skarpnäck

D

 

35

35

21.

Marcus Andersson SMK Trollhättan

B

33

 

33

22.

Göran Johansson MHF Skarpnäck

U

 

32

32

23.

Per Hellquist Växjö MS

B

32

 

32

   

 

     

 

Sverige Cupen 1:10NT          
             

Pos

Namn Klubb

Lic

Trollhättan

Årsunda

Totalt

1.

Roland Ström MHF Skarpnäck

A

52

52

104

2.

Per-Ola Hård Wäxjö MS

A

44

48

92

3.

Fredy Vahter MHF Skarpnäck

D

45

45

90

4.

Mikael Brandt Uppsala RC

A

48

42

90

5.

Peter Eriksson AMF Årsunda

B

 

46

46

6.

Martin Törnblom Örbc

B

46

 

46

7.

Tomas Wigren AMF Årsunda

B

 

44

44

8.

Alexander Andersson Miracl

B

 

43

43

9.

Maria Törnblom Örbc

A

43

 

43

10.

Hans Lyxell Umeå AK

A

42

 

42

11.

Joakim Ljunglöf MK Eskil

U

 

41

41

12.

Tommy Bergfeldt MRC Hudik

B

 

40

40

13.

Mackan Göransson Västerås MS

D

 

39

39

14.

Göran Persson SMK Trollhättan

B

 

38

38

             
Sverige Cupen 1:10IC          
             

Pos

Namn Klubb

Lic

Trollhättan

Årsunda

Totalt

1.

Bill Andersson MHF Skarpnäck

B

50

45

95

2.

Christer Jansson SMK Trollhättan

B

46

48

94

3.

Jonas Japlin Skövde MK

B

50

43

93

4.

Stefan Andersson Örebro RBC

D

43

46

89

5.

Thomas Livbom Wäxjö MS

D

45

44

89

6.

Felix Fröjd SMK Trollhättan

D

44

42

86

7.

Lars Hägerman Ludvika MRC

B

 

52

52

8.

Magnus Hedqvist Ludvika MRC

A

 

41

41

9.

Bengt-Olov Söderman AMF Årsunda

B

 

40

40

© 2011 Radiostyrd Bilsport Suffusion theme by Sayontan Sinha